Sunday, October 24, 2021
Fixtures Results
12 July
00:00 hrs
1 - 1
Italy  
  England
Wembley Stadium | London


08 July
00:00 hrs
2 - 1
England  
  Denmark
Wembley Stadium | London
07 July
00:00 hrs
6 - 5
Italy  
  Spain
Wembley Stadium | London
04 July
00:00 hrs
0 - 4
Ukraine  
  England
Stadio Olimpico | Rome
03 July
21:00 hrs
1 - 2
Czech Republic  
  Denmark
Baku Olympic Stadium | Baku
00:00 hrs
1 - 2
Belgium  
  Italy
Allianz Arena | Munich
02 July
21:00 hrs
1 - 1
Switzerland  
  Spain
Saint Petersburg Stadium St. Petersburg
30 June
00:00 hrs
1 - 3
Sweden  
  Ukraine
Hampden Park | Glasgow
29 June
21:00 hrs
2 - 0
England  
  Germany
Wembley Stadium | London
00:00 hrs
3 - 3
France  
  Switzerland
Arena Nationala | Bucharest
28 June
21:00 hrs
3 - 5
Croatia  
  Spain
Parken Stadium | Copenhagen
00:00 hrs
1 - 0
Belgium  
  Portugal
Estadio de La Cartuja | Seville
27 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 2
Netherlands  
  Czech Republic
Puskas Arena | Budapest
00:00 hrs
2 - 1
Italy  
  Austria
Wembley Stadium | London
26 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 4
Wales  
  Denmark
Johan Cruyff Arena | Amsterdam
24 June
00:00 hrs
2 - 2
Germany  
  Hungary
Allianz Arena | Munich
00:00 hrs
2 - 2
Portugal  
  France
Puskas Arena | Budapest
23 June
21:00 hrs
3 - 2
Sweden  
  Poland
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
21:00 hrs
0 - 5
Slovakia  
  Spain
Estadio de La Cartuja | Seville
00:00 hrs
0 - 1
Czech Republic  
  England
Wembley Stadium | London
00:00 hrs
3 - 1
Croatia  
  Scotland
Hampden Park | Glasgow
22 June
00:00 hrs
0 - 2
Finland  
  Belgium
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
00:00 hrs
1 - 4
Russia  
  Denmark
Parken Stadium | Copenhagen
21 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 1
Ukraine  
  Austria
Arena Nationala | Bucharest
21:00 hrs
0 - 3
North Macedonia  
  Netherlands
Johan Cruyff Arena | Amsterdam
20 June
21:00 hrs
1 - 0
Italy  
  Wales
Stadio Olimpico | Rome
21:00 hrs
3 - 1
Switzerland  
  Turkey
Baku Olympic Stadium | Baku
00:00 hrs
1 - 1
Spain  
  Poland
Estadio de La Cartuja | Seville
19 June
21:00 hrs
2 - 4
Portugal  
  Germany
Allianz Arena | Munich
18:00 hrs
1 - 1
Hungary  
  France
Puskas Arena | Budapest
00:00 hrs
0 - 0
England  
  Scotland
Wembley Stadium | London
18 June
21:00 hrs
1 - 1
Croatia  
  Czech Republic
Hampden Park | Glasgow
18:00 hrs
1 - 0
Sweden  
  Slovakia
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
00:00 hrs
2 - 0
Netherlands  
  Austria
Johan Cruyff Arena | Amsterdam
17 June
21:00 hrs
1 - 2
Denmark  
  Belgium
Parken Stadium | Copenhagen
18:00 hrs
3 - 1
Ukraine  
  North Macedonia
Arena Nationala | Bucharest
00:00 hrs
3 - 0
Italy  
  Switzerland
Stadio Olimpico | Rome
16 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 2
Turkey  
  Wales
Baku Olympic Stadium | Baku
18:00 hrs
0 - 1
Finland  
  Russia
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
00:00 hrs
1 - 0
France  
  Germany
Allianz Arena | Munich
15 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 3
Hungary  
  Portugal
Puskas Arena | Budapest
00:00 hrs
0 - 0
Spain  
  Sweden
Estadio de La Cartuja | Seville
14 June
21:00 hrs
1 - 3
Poland  
  Slovakia
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
18:00 hrs
0 - 2
Scotland  
  Czech Republic
Hampden Park | Glasgow
00:00 hrs
3 - 2
Netherlands  
  Ukraine
Johan Cruyff Arena | Amsterdam
13 June
21:00 hrs
3 - 1
Austria  
  North Macedonia
Arena Nationala | Bucharest
18:00 hrs
1 - 0
England  
  Croatia
Wembley Stadium | London
00:00 hrs
3 - 0
Belgium  
  Russia
Krestovsky Stadium | Saint Petersburg
12 June
21:00 hrs
0 - 1
Denmark  
  Finland
Parken Stadium | Copenhagen
18:00 hrs
1 - 1
Wales  
  Switzerland
Baku Olympic Stadium | Baku
00:00 hrs
0 - 3
Turkey  
  Italy
Stadio Olimpico | Rome